Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Naoyuki Tomomatsu

Stats

Birth Name: 友松直之

Age: 51, born 23 February 1967

Country of origin: Japan


Photos


Tags: Director (1), Japanese (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
22 Watched
Rating:
5.3
8 want to see
Rating:
5.8
6 want to see
Rating:
4
5 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
8 want to see
Rating:
5.8
6 want to see
Rating:
4
5 Watched
Rating:
7
3 want to see




Movies

0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen