Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Naomi Akimoto

Stats

Birth Name: 秋本奈緒美

Age: 53, born 13 January 1963

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 6"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote

Japanese actress.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Love My Life (2006)
Rating:
6.7
52 Watched
2. Jellyfish (2013)
Rating:
7.7
13 Watched
3. The Locker 2 (2004)
Rating:
7.9
7 Watched
4. Atashi wa juice (1996)
Rating:
6
5 want to see
Rating:
6
6 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
8 Watched
2. Room of King (2008)
Rating:
7
5 Watched
Rating:
7.5
3 Watched
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block