Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Nao Omori

Stats

Birth Name: 大森南朋

Age: 45, born 19 February 1972

Country of origin: Japan


Photos


Tags: Japan (1), Born 1972 (1), Actor (1), Male (1), Japanese (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Ichi the Killer (2001)
Rating:
7.2
627 Watched
2. Dolls (2002)
Rating:
7.8
299 Watched
Rating:
7.5
224 Watched
4. Tokyo! (2008)
Rating:
7.6
155 Watched
5. Tekkonkinkreet (2006)
Rating:
7.7
172 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Boss (2009)
Rating:
8.6
12 Watched
3. Ryômaden (2010)
Rating:
8
3 want to see
4. Border (2014)
Rating:
7.7
6 Watched
5. Prisoner (2008)
Rating:
8
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block