Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: José Fernando Gomes dos Reis

Age: 53, born 12 January 1963

Country of origin: Brazil


Lists

21 votes
Brazilian atheists (37 items)
list by nusch
Published 4 years, 8 months ago
18 votes
Letras que inspiram (25 items)
list by Cah Dornellas
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
7 votes
Brazilian bands and musicians I like (33 items)
list by Dands
Published 4 years, 7 months ago
4 votes
I Want To See Live (17 items)
list by Kaa
Published 4 years, 10 months ago
4 votes
Músicas para se ouvir num dia de sol (26 items)
list by Cah Dornellas
Published 7 years, 4 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Beard (1), Born In 1963 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Programa do Jô (2000)
Rating:
6.8
98 Watched
Rating:
6.9
26 Watched
3. Rock in Rio (1985)
Rating:
10
4 Watched
4 Watched
5. TV Xuxa (2005)
2 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
2 own
Rating:
5
1 own
Rating:
8
0 want this




Movies

Rating:
6.2
8 Watched
2. Cássia (2014)
Rating:
8.3
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

miaou voted for an image 6 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block