Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nancy Jane Stephens

Age: 68, born 2 July 1949

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Rick Rosenthal


Lists

10 votes
Directed by John Carpenter (142 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 2 months ago
2 votes
My Favorite Movies: Halloween (14 items)
list by Exclusive
Published 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
2077 Watched
Rating:
7.1
1128 Watched
Rating:
5.2
758 Watched
4. Halloween II (1981)
Rating:
6.4
604 Watched
Rating:
5.4
490 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
12 Watched
Rating:
6.3
9 Watched
Rating:
5
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Exclusive added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
My Favorite Movies: Halloween (14 movies items)

" Marion"



Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block