Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nancy Verónica Dupláa

Age: 48, born 3 December 1969

Country of origin: Argentina

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Pablo Echarri


Lists

2 votes
BORN 60'S (234 items)
list by ria2u
Published 6 years, 2 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: She has two children - son Luca (born 20th May 2000; from her relationship with Matías Martin) and daughter Morena (born 23rd August 2003 in Suizo Argentina Clinic in Buenos Aires; from her relationship with Pablo Echarri). She became famous in Argentina for her role as Mariana in the very known TV Series Montaña Rusa Often works with Adrian Suar, Gaston Pauls and Pablo Echarri Often works with actor Facundo Arana. Got breast implants after giving birth to her first child Luca. Son, Julián Echarri born. [April 2010] Her youngest son Julián was born on St. Julián's day. Has been living with Pablo Echarri since 2001, b ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
11 Watched
Rating:
5.7
8 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched
Rating:
9
1 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
331 Watched
Rating:
5.6
17 Watched
Rating:
7.7
5 want to see
4. Cops (1997)
Rating:
3.5
2 Watched
5. Apasionados (2002)
Rating:
8
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

~(__^> voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block