Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nancy Nabil Ajram

Age: 35, born 16 May 1983

Born and residing in: Lebanon

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Fadi El Hachem


Lists

43 votes
Most Beautiful Arabian Women (30 items)
list by rona sweetlove
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
31 votes
Introduction to Arabian Beauty. (18 items)
list by OsamaExKing
Published 4 years ago 5 comments
24 votes
Celebs Favorite Films (49 items)
list by SFG¿mystic
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Lebanese Beauties -My Top 25- (25 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 3 years, 4 months ago
4 votes
beautiful-arab (10 items)
list by laser195
Published 3 years, 7 months ago

Nancy Ajram Videos

Nancy Ajram - Akhasmak Ah

49 Views, 2 votes

Added 3 years ago




Photos

7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Nancy was born in Beirut and raised in new Sehaile. At the age of 4 Nancy started showing a real affinity for music, but it was at the age of 8 that Nancy really started to reveal her true promise. Nancy participated in a Unicef children’s singing competition show on LBC TV and took home a first place trophy. At age 10, she again took home the first place trophy – this time at “Mawaheb Zghire” program on Tele Liban TV. It was at this point that Nancy’s father, Nabil Ajram, really started to foster her talent by sending her to study voice and music theory with the best teachers in Lebanon. Without hesitatio ... (more)
Tags: Lebanese (2), Singer (2), Female (2), Born In 1983 (2), Arabic (1), Plastic Surgery (1), Cute (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

Rating:
7
1 own




TV

1 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DJ95 voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months ago

DJ95 rated this 5/10 3 months ago
tijtij voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

danilopes1987 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Aimal voted for 4 images 6 months ago

SA-512 voted for an image 6 months ago

Acaccia posted 11 images [View All] 6 months ago

Acaccia rated this 8/10 6 months ago
JROCK1772 added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Archive of Vogue Arabia (2017 - 2018) (2 person items)

"2018 • Nancy Ajram by Michael Schwartz"


JROCK1772 posted a image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
mohamed Attallah rated this 1/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Naaa78 rated this 4/10 10 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Hssine posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

kathy voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Hssine posted 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Rick57 rated this 6/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Bayezit voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Bayezit rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
irishblue voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Slava rated this 9/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Hssine posted 12 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

kathy voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Hssine posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

imanshole voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Hssine posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

Hssine posted 4 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Hssine posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

HUAWEI P9 posted 24 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

HUAWEI P9 rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
ahmed7x posted a comment 2 years ago

“She is not 5'10 , she is 5'6/5'5
where did you get the info of her being 5'10 ?
Great page and website nonetheless”

Ice & Fire rated this 7/10 2 years ago
B205 rated this 7/10 2 years, 1 month ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Hssine rated this 8/10 2 years, 3 months ago
coffee-boy voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block