Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nana Natsume

Age: 38, born 23 January 1980

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Single


Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Nana Natsume is an award-winning former AV idol and a well-known celebrity in Japan. Natsume was born on January 23, 1980 in Sakai, Osaka, Japan. After graduation from high school Natsume worked in various occupations, including as a dental assistant and in real estate. She began her entertainment career with appearances in On Girls' File and Cure Sick Night, local late night television shows in Osaka. She was first scouted for work in the adult entertainment field in 2002. Moving to Tokyo, she appeared in photo features for several magazines including Shukan Gendai and Weekly Post. She was also featured in a photobook entitled ... (more)
Tags: Japanese (2), Asian (2), Gravure Idol (2), Big Boobs (1), Born 1980 (1), Female (1), AV Idol (1), Porn Star (1), Porn (1), Babe (1), Cute (1), Sexy (1), Hot (1), Model (1), Adult (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
20 Watched
Rating:
6.3
11 want to see
Rating:
6.5
4 want to see
4. Kingu gêmu (2010)
0 want to see




TV

0 want to see
Rating:
8
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

bloodmoon rated this 8/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago