Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nana Eikura

Age: 30, born 12 February 1988

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Kento Kaku


Lists

46 votes
Japanese Beauty (68 items)
list by lydia
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
22 votes
100 Breathtaking Japanese Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 2 years, 3 months ago
10 votes
born in year 1988 (325 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
RPG [Girls] (72 items)
list by Niinih
Published 8 years, 5 months ago
3 votes
Favorite Models (88 items)
list by Sofia
Published 3 years, 4 months ago

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Asian (4), Japanese (4), Female (3), Cute (2), Short Hair (1), Born In 1988 (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
51 Watched
Rating:
7.4
40 Watched
Rating:
6.9
14 Watched
Rating:
7.2
11 Watched
Rating:
7.6
5 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.2
31 Watched
Rating:
7.3
12 Watched
3. Toshokan sensô (2013)
Rating:
6
14 Watched
4. Tokyo Park (2011)
Rating:
5.3
7 want to see
Rating:
5
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sara posted 26 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

jimmysurfer99 rated this 7/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
lan posted 5 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

C.K rated this 6/10 1 year, 9 months ago
B205 rated this 9/10 2 years, 2 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 3 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block