Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 浅川梨奈

Age: 19, born 3 April 1999

Country of origin: Japan


Lists

5 votes
♥♥Favorite Japanese Women♥♥ (9 items)
list by C.K
Published 1 year, 4 months ago
1 votes
Beautiful Asia (Japan) (28 items)
list by AdamantiumX
Published 1 month, 3 weeks ago
I Wanna See More of Her (#93) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 10 months, 4 weeks ago

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Tags: Big Boobs (1), Nice Boobs (1), SUPER☆GiRLS (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.5
1 want to see
Rating:
5
1 want to see
3. 14 no yoru (2016)
0 want to see
4. Love and Lies (2017)
Rating:
6
0 want to see
Rating:
10
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
10
1 want to see
Rating:
6
1 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

AdamantiumX added this to a list 3 weeks, 6 days ago
Beautiful Asia (Japan) (28 person items)
AdamantiumX posted 4 images [View All] 3 weeks, 6 days ago

undue4 rated this 5/10 1 month ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 2 months, 4 weeks ago
jojoba voted for 4 images 3 months, 1 week ago

mavis410 rated this 5/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
czli voted for 2 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 10 months, 4 weeks ago
Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 10 months, 4 weeks ago

"PHENOMENAL!!!"


Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 10 months, 4 weeks ago

"OMFG...WOW!!!!"


Zeke21 voted for 40 images [View All] 10 months, 4 weeks ago

hulkargh posted a image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Troncha Todo voted for 2 images 1 year ago

kathy voted for 2 images 1 year ago

ORION rated this 4/10 1 year, 2 months ago
ginofavara voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

ginofavara rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
kathy voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

C.K added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
♥♥Favorite Japanese Women♥♥ (9 person items)

"浅川梨奈 Twitter, Official Blog 咲-saki-で惚れた♪めっちゃ可愛い♥ユキコちゃんに似てる…。 2018年1月21日の梅田ブルク7の咲阿知賀編の舞台挨拶で初めて生で拝見しました♥ トークとか声とか人柄とか、色々かなり癒されました♥ Saki Achiga-hen episode of side-A (TV Series)➡OP Saki Achiga-hen episode of side-A (Movie) - Trailer "


C.K posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

bendo888 voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
goldthwait voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Alfred M. Jimmy rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Alfred M. Jimmy posted a comment 1 year, 6 months ago

“I would to invite all of you to upload more pictures of Nana Asakawa as soon as you can so that I would share all of these pictures online.”

Alfred M. Jimmy posted 49 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Alfred M. Jimmy posted a comment 1 year, 6 months ago

“She is was the first cutest Japanese lady who is the sexiest cutie in a thousand years, according to Tokyo Girls' Update. She is best known for her busty cleavage despite her very younger age.”


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block