Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nakia Ra'Shay Burrise

Age: 44, born 21 October 1974

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

17 votes
sexy black celebrities (191 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 4 years, 2 months ago
8 votes
Sexy commercial women (82 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 2 years, 6 months ago
6 votes
Sexy Libra Celebrities (155 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 3 years ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
1896 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1654 Watched
Rating:
5.8
739 Watched
Rating:
5.9
517 Watched
Rating:
6.7
136 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.7
558 Watched
Rating:
4.2
120 Watched
Rating:
6.6
48 Watched
Rating:
5.4
12 Watched
1 Watched




TV written by

1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

compcua posted 6 images [View All] 38 minutes, 4 seconds ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
Sexy Libra Celebrities (155 person items)
Smiler1 added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
sexy black celebrities (191 person items)
Smiler1 added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Sexy commercial women (82 person items)

"October 21, 1974 42 years old Libra"


miaou voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block