Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Najwa Nimri Urrutikoetxea

Age: 46, born 14 February 1972

Country of origin: Spain

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

57 votes
Moistest (69 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
50 votes
20 spanish beautiful actresses (20 items)
list by zoma
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
35 votes
2015 Goya Cinema Awards (57 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 3 years, 2 months ago
14 votes
Floor-lenght dresses (323 items)
list by Helen
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
Beautiful Singers (17 items)
list by PinkCottonCandy
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 3 comments

Najwa Nimri Videos

Najwa Nimri - Utopía

21 Views

Added 5 years ago


http:s//youtube.com/devicesupport

11 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Tags: Spanish (3), Actress (3), Basque (1), Brunette (1), Singer (1), European (1), 1972 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
506 Watched
Rating:
7
276 Watched
Rating:
6.8
294 Watched
Rating:
6
218 Watched
Rating:
7.8
129 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.5
4 want to see
Rating:
5
2 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched
0 want to see




Music

0 want this
2. Carefully (2003)
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted a image 5 days, 14 hours ago

Ricky posted a image 1 week, 1 day ago

Ricky posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Ricky posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 3 months ago

Ricky posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

Dragonslayer voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Hennÿ voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Hennÿ voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

Viro voted for an image 2 years ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block