Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nagre Aranburu Izaguirre

Age: 42, born 12 May 1976

Born and residing in: Spain

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Xabi Alonso


Lists

8 votes
Hottest Spanish Actresses (151-200) (50 items)
list by Ricky
Published 9 months, 1 week ago

Nagore Aranburu Videos



Photos

9 votes
4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Nagore Aranburu was born in Azpeitia, País Vasco, Spain...which is located in the Basque Country of Spain, She is of Basque descent like her husband, footballer, Xabi Alonso. She is an actress, known for La herida (2013), Zeru horiek (2006) and Él nunca lo haría (2009). Nagore studied аt Montesclaros High School аnd thеn ѕhе wеnt tо Technical University оf Spain, аftеr hеr graduation ѕhе wаѕ rеаdу tо pursue оthеr challenges. Shе iѕ аn actress/model аnd hаѕ bееn раrt оf mаnу television series аnd films. ... (more)
Tags: Spanish (2), Soccer Wag (1), WAG (1), Stunning (1), Gorgeous (1), Hot (1), Brunette (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
7 Watched
2. La herida (2013)
Rating:
7
3 want to see
3. Negociador (2014)
Rating:
6.3
3 Watched
4. Amama (2015)
Rating:
7
1 Watched




TV

1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Ricky posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

stewy rated this 5/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
blubba85 rated this 7/10 4 months, 1 week ago
lula84 voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

Ricky added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
Hottest Spanish Actresses (151-200) (50 person items)

"  160 "


Ricky voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

B205 rated this 10/10 2 years ago
parryj voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago