Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Nadya Shumeyko

Age: 35, born 8 April 1982

Country of origin: Ukraine

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

12 votes
Ukrainian Beauties -My Top 50- (50 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 2 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

7 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Description: Nadya Shumeyko (born on April 8, 1982 in Kiev, Ukraine) is a Ukrainian fashion model and the twin sister of fellow fashion model Luba Shumeyko. She studied fashion design at the University of Kiev before she embarked on her career in modeling. Like her slightly more famous sister, Nadya has the perfect measurements of 34D-24-34. She is 171 cm high and has light brown hair and brown eyes just like Luba. Her weight is measured at 48 kg / 105 pund. Like Luba, Nadya has become very popular on the [Link removed - login to see], and she have a lot of fans arround the world! ... (more)
Tags: Born 1982 (1), Female (1), Ukrainian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Korell rated this 10/10 1 year ago
Korell voted for 5 images 1 year ago

sanyi1004 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

sanyi1004 voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

sanyi1004 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
sahaad voted for 15 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

psow voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Battleax voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Battleax rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block