Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: nadine nassib njeim

Age: 34, born 7 February 1984

Born and residing in: Lebanon


Lists

53 votes
Beautiful Middle Eastern Women (10 items)
list by Hourglass Women
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 6 comments
10 votes
Favorite Beauty Contestants (49 items)
list by redrobin
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
International Beauties (25 items)
list by Akirah
Published 3 years, 2 months ago
6 votes
Arabic Beauty (15 items)
list by Koji Ishimura
Published 9 months, 2 weeks ago
3 votes
Favorite Actress Orient (21 items)
list by redrobin
Published 3 years, 11 months ago

Photos

8 votes
6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Nadine Najim , an actress and former beauty queen was born in 1984 , winning several titles aesthetic inside and outside Lebanon also like the most beautiful face in the Miss World 2004 contest
Tags: Lebanese (2), Actress (1), Model (1), Beauty Contestant (1), Born 1984 (1), Female (1), Oriental (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
8.7
7 Watched
2. Miss World 2004 (2004)
Rating:
7.4
4 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched




Movies

1. Sorry Mom (2011)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
qorachius added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Miss Universe 2005 (80 person items)
qorachius rated this 7/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
osamaalobaidi rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
osamaalobaidi voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Koji Ishimura posted a image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Koji Ishimura rated this 5/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
cinephile96 voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Koji Ishimura added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Arabic Beauty (15 person items)
foreverkuwaiti voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

foreverkuwaiti rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#25) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 37 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Slava rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
B205 rated this 8/10 2 years, 4 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block