Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Patrice Roldan

Age: 36, born 25 June 1982

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Nadia Styles [ born: Patrice Roldan on June 25, 1982 in Los Angeles, California ] is an adult film actress. She entered the adult industry as an Internet model answering an advertisement in LA Weekly. She shot her first film for New Sensations at the age of 19.
Tags: Sexy (3), Actress (2), Hot (2), American (2), Porn (2), Brunette (2), Cute (2), Babe (2), Female (1), Enhanced (1), United States (1), Model (1), Usa (1), Lingerie (1), Petite (1), Natural (1), Naughty (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
10
5 Watched
Rating:
10
0 want to see




Movies

Rating:
8
1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block