Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nadia Grace Mejia

Age: 21, born 21 November 1996

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

165 votes
Beautiful Women (L Update: 05/11/17) ※ (2129 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 21 comments
87 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
26 votes
American Models (356 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 6 months, 2 weeks ago 1 comment
7 votes
young (104 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 1 month ago

Photos

8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Description: Nadia Grace Mejia competed for the title of Miss California Teen USA in 2014 representing Los Angeles. Nadia Grace is currently a TV Personality on "Suave Says" which started airing on VH1 in Fall, 2014. She's also a model with Next Management LA. She is of Ecuadorian/Lebanese descent. ... (more)
Tags: American (2), Model (2), Teen (1), Eyebrows (1), Hot (1), Brunette (1), TV Presenter (1), 5+ (1), 11 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

redraider voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Bollyver voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Stepan_Kant added this to a list 3 weeks, 2 days ago
young (104 person items)
Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 2 days ago
Stepan_Kant voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
RGT rated this 7/10 2 months, 1 week ago
king12345 rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
king12345 voted for 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago

WendyLorene voted for 4 images 6 months, 1 week ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
American Models (356 person items)
yep voted for 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

zorro1025 voted for 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

zorro1025 rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
pauleta388 rated this 7/10 1 year ago
961tay added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Models born after 1989 (0 person items)
Mikopoles voted for 16 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

irishblue rated this 9/10 1 year, 4 months ago
irishblue voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

goldthwait rated this 9/10 1 year, 4 months ago
goldthwait voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Hennÿ voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

chance voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

R607 rated this 7/10 1 year, 7 months ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
samolena rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block