Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nadia Dajani

Age: 52, born 26 December 1965

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

10 votes
Sexy Capricorn celebrities (233 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 2 years, 8 months ago

Photos


Nadia Dajani is an American actress who was born in Los Angeles but grew up in New York's Greenwich Village. She was drawn to the theater at an early age, attending the High School of Music and Art and going on to train in London for a year at the British Theatre Association School. As a founding member of the Malaparte Theatre Company, along with friend Ethan Hawke, Nadia has staged and starred in numerous plays.
Tags: Brunette (2), Actress (2), American (1), Brown Eyes (1), Raven Haired (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
507 Watched
Rating:
7.5
296 Watched
Rating:
6.5
117 Watched
Rating:
7.1
97 Watched
Rating:
7.6
23 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.8
531 Watched
Rating:
6.6
109 Watched
Rating:
6.7
52 Watched
Rating:
5.9
42 Watched
5. Game 6 (2005)
Rating:
5.9
30 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block