Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Nacho Vigalondo

Stats

Birth Name: Ignacio Vigalondo Palacios

Age: 41, born 6 April 1977

Country of origin: Spain


Lists

48 votes
Good DIRECTORS you might have missed (84 items)
list by zahzah
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
7 votes
Toronto International Film Festival 2016 (240 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 1 year, 8 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
275 Watched
Rating:
5.4
142 Watched
Rating:
6.1
95 Watched
Rating:
4
76 Watched
5. Open Windows (2014)
Rating:
5.4
57 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
275 Watched
Rating:
5.4
142 Watched
Rating:
6.1
95 Watched
Rating:
4
76 Watched
5. Open Windows (2014)
Rating:
5.4
57 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
275 Watched
2. Open Windows (2014)
Rating:
5.4
57 Watched
Rating:
5.5
15 Watched
Rating:
5.3
9 Watched
5. Camino (2015)
Rating:
5.3
5 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
49 Watched
Rating:
6.5
43 Watched
Rating:
7.3
9 Watched
Rating:
6.7
3 Watched
Rating:
4
3 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
7
2 want to see
Rating:
1.5
2 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
7
2 want to see




Books

1. Supercrooks (2013)
Rating:
7
1 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block