Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Antonio Carlos Bernardes Gomes

Born: 7 April 1941 Died: 29 July 1994

Country of origin: Brazil


Lists

31 votes
They died too soon (106 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
23 votes
People...Celebrity Black Male Actors (861 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 3 years, 8 months ago
9 votes
Atores e Atrizes Afro-Brasileiros (150 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 4 years, 5 months ago
8 votes
People...Celeb Comedians Funniest mothersuckers (189 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 3 years, 8 months ago
8 votes
They make me laugh (45 items)
list by almaseletiva
Published 5 years, 5 months ago

View all Mussum lists

Mussum Videos

MUSSUM ARMANDO UMA PINDURETA

62 Views, 1 comments

Added 8 years ago


Trapalhões - Mussum no bar

58 Views

Added 8 years ago


MUSSUM TOMANDO LEITE

40 Views

Added 8 years ago



View all Mussum videos

Photos


Tags: Comedian (3), Deceased (2), Male (1), Brazilian (1), Died 1994 (1), Born 1941 (1), Trapalhões (1), Rio De Janeiro (1), Musician (1), Heart Failure (1), Died Aged 53 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.4
110 Watched
Rating:
5.7
56 Watched
Rating:
5.4
45 Watched
Rating:
4.3
42 Watched
Rating:
5
36 Watched




TV

1. Trapalhões, Os (1969)
Rating:
6.6
57 Watched
0 want to see




Music

Rating:
1
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block