Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Munetaka Aoki

Stats

Birth Name: 青木崇高 / Munetaka Aoki

Age: 37, born 14 March 1980

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Single


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.2
316 Watched
2. Silence (2016)
Rating:
7.2
165 want to see
3. Rurouni Kenshin (2012)
Rating:
7.2
125 Watched
4. Heavenly Forest (2006)
Rating:
7.3
89 Watched
Rating:
7.3
63 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Buzzer Beat (2009)
Rating:
7.9
41 Watched
2. Border (2014)
Rating:
7.7
6 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched
Rating:
7
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block