Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Mr. Lawrence

Stats

Birth Name: Douglas Lawrence Osowski

Age: 49, born 1 January 1969

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married


Photos


Mr. Lawrence was born on January 1, 1969 in East Brunswick, New Jersey, USA as Douglas Lawrence Osowski. He is an actor and writer, known for SpongeBob SquarePants (1999), Bob Esponja, la película (2004) and Camp Lazlo! (2005).
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
2292 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1593 Watched
Rating:
7
830 Watched
Rating:
7.1
680 Watched
Rating:
5.9
243 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
2292 Watched
Rating:
7
830 Watched
Rating:
6.2
137 Watched
Rating:
3.5
45 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
7
830 Watched
Rating:
6.2
137 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6.7
1126 Watched




Movies written by




Movies directed by

Rating:
6
4 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block