Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mozhan Marnò

Age: 37, born 3 May 1980

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

34 votes
Babes of NBC 2015-16 Season (80 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 2 years, 2 months ago
34 votes
Babes of NBC 2014-15 TV Season (76 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 3 years, 2 months ago
29 votes
The Black List (21 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
21 votes
Babes of NBC 2016-17 TV Season (86 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 1 year, 2 months ago
13 votes
Babes of NBC 2017-18 TV Season (69 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 2 months ago

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Mozhan Marnò is an Iranian-American film and television actress.
Tags: House Of Cards (1), Brown Eyes (1), Persian (1), Actress (1), Brunette (1), American (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Bones (2005)
Rating:
7.4
1634 Watched
2. The Mentalist (2008)
Rating:
7.5
896 Watched
3. House of Cards (2013)
Rating:
8.4
510 Watched
4. Medium (2005)
Rating:
6.3
564 Watched
5. The Blacklist (2013)
Rating:
7.6
227 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
743 Watched
2. Traitor (2008)
Rating:
6.4
194 Watched
Rating:
7
129 Watched
Rating:
7.5
63 Watched
5. August (2008)
Rating:
4.7
27 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

EatMorePez added this to a list 2 months ago
pixceleb (closed) voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

EatMorePez voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

TrekMedic posted 41 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

leukerdbe added this to a list 10 months, 4 weeks ago
police to die for (39 movies items)
Hennÿ voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Zero11 voted for 18 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Rodimus added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Series of Hotties (230 person items)
EatMorePez added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Hennÿ voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Viro voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

EatMorePez posted 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

EatMorePez posted 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block