Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mouni Roy

Age: 32, born 28 September 1985

Born and residing in: India

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Gaurav Chopra


Lists

75 votes
Indian Actress Directory (472 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 5 comments

Mouni Roy Videos

Hot Aamna Sharif Sexy CHOLI

143 Views

Added 5 years ago



View all Mouni Roy videos

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Mouni Roy is an Indian actress. Mouni is a very popular actress in Indian television. Mouni is best friend with Narayani Shastri, Reshmi Ghosh and Sanjeeda Sheikh. She is mainly known for her role as Krishna Tulsi in the series Kyunki Saas Bhi Kabhi Bahu Thi and the role of Sati in Devon Ke Dev - Mahadev.
Tags: Sexy (1), Devi Sati (1), True Beauty (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
8
5 Watched
3. Kumkum Bhagya (2014)
Rating:
4
1 Watched




Movies

1. Tum Bin 2 (2016)
Rating:
6
2 Watched
2. Gold (2018)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

kilskane666 rated this 10/10 1 week, 4 days ago
tarun rated this 7/10 3 weeks, 3 days ago
tarun voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Dez88 voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

Dez88 rated this 8/10 1 year, 10 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block