Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Maria Grazia Morgana Messina

Age: 87, born 4 June 1930

Country of origin: United States


Lists

12 votes
Directed by Francis Ford Coppola (219 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: The Godfather (3), American (3), Female (2), Born 1930 (2), Musician (2), Actress (1), Jazz Musician (1), Still Living (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Godfather (1972)
Rating:
8.7
5149 Watched
Rating:
8.6
3523 Watched
Rating:
8.9
913 Watched
2 want to see
Rating:
7
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
71 Watched
2. Today (1952)
Rating:
6.1
70 Watched
3. All My Children (1970)
Rating:
6.8
42 Watched
Rating:
8.5
20 Watched
Rating:
6.2
11 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block