Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Morgan Smith

Age: 33, born 18 August 1985

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Dave Goodwin


Lists

41 votes
The One (803 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 2 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
41 votes
No,...Thank You (32 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
38 votes
I Have Something To Sell You! (12 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years, 4 months ago
34 votes
I could never have you!!! (42 items)
list by Vorpal Sword
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 6 comments
29 votes
actrices rousses - redhead actresses III (50 items)
list by steven2185
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Morgan Smith Goodwin Videos



Photos

12 votes
11 votes
10 votes
10 votes
9 votes

Description: Morgan Smith Goodwin (born August 18, 1985 in Cullman, Alabama) is an American actress. She is best known as Red, the "Wendy's Girl". Morgan Smith entered Birmingham-Southern College to study musical theater. After receiving her degree there, she moved to New York City, where she had performed in concerts, readings, and benefits. She was an original cast member of the Off-Broadway production, Freckleface Strawberry. Smith appeared as the lead in the Birmingham, Alabama, production of Sweet Charity during October 2011. She is currently based in New York City. Smith also appeared in the 2006 drama Circumstance dire ... (more)
Tags: Redhead (5), Actress (4), Wendy's (2), Ginger (2), Red Hair (2), Born 1985 (2), American (2), Green Eyes (2), Beautiful Hair (1), Great Eyes (1), Alabama (1), Hot (1), Green Eye (1), Married (1), American. Pale (1), Blonde (1), White (1), Caucasian (1), Virgo (1), 1985 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 6/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
looksharp voted for an image 7 months ago

Viro voted for an image 8 months ago

Viro voted for an image 8 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 9 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
The One (803 person items)

" The Age of Rodimus "


DuckNation rated this 7/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
larr65 voted for 3 images 12 months ago

larr65 voted for 5 images 1 year ago

larr65 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

sh56 voted for 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

walter voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

walter rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
mychaloh rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
randompicsguy voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

northernhokie rated this 9/10 1 year, 5 months ago
dasleandro voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

romanticmale rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
chance voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

samolena rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
mavis410 rated this 5/10 2 years, 4 months ago
coffee-boy posted 18 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 4 images 2 years, 4 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Sexy commercial women (82 person items)

"August 18, 1985 301 years old Leo"


Merv Smith rated this 9/10 2 years, 6 months ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 2 years, 7 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block