Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Morgan Shelly

Age: 20, born 27 December 1997

Born and residing in: South Africa

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

145 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1598 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 9 comments
115 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7394 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 4 months ago
99 votes
Underrated Models (392 items)
list by playboydx
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
85 votes
lost in face (2867 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 7 comments
34 votes
Pretty South African Ladies (50 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 5 comments

Morgan Shelly Videos

Rising Star Morgan Shelly - MsCelebrityMAG

80 Views, 1 votes

Added 3 years ago


Morgan Shelly | WorldSwimsuit

70 Views, 1 votes

Added 3 years ago


Rising Star Morgan Shelly | WorldSwimsuit

69 Views, 1 votes

Added 3 years ago




Photos

17 votes
16 votes
14 votes
14 votes
11 votes

Description: Hometown: Cape Town Johnannsenburg Durban Eyes: Green Hair: Brown Measurent: 89-63-89cm Height: 174cm [5'8"] Morgan Shelly was born in 1997 in Cape Town, South Africa. ... (more)
Tags: South African (3), Model (3), Brunette (3), 1997 (2), Born In 1997 (2), DSL's (1), South Africa (1), Born 1997 (1), Hot (1), Gorgeous (1), Green Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

loucamel voted for 11 images [View All] 2 days, 21 hours ago

loucamel voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Avid Admirer posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

indigo455 rated this 8/10 3 months ago
fabrizius added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
Pretty South African Ladies (50 person items)
Battleax rated this 5/10 5 months ago
ractocar rated this 8/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

katia42assier added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
GUESS models (215 person items)
cinephile96 voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

Limfosit voted for 5 images 7 months, 4 weeks ago

aprohor voted for 3 images 7 months, 4 weeks ago

iknowthat rated this 5/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
iknowthat posted 4 images 7 months, 4 weeks ago

parryj rated this 9/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
parryj voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

Aimal rated this 9/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
djjetz added this to a list 9 months, 4 weeks ago
SOUTH AFRICA'S HOTTEST (37 beauty items)
golnarf rated this 8/10 10 months ago
djjetz rated this 8/10 10 months ago
northernhokie rated this 9/10 10 months ago
chance voted for 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

cridwen@.com rated this 10/10 11 months ago
Troncha Todo voted for 10 images [View All] 12 months ago

jimbo12345 voted for 3 images 1 year ago

carnamau rated this 9/10 1 year ago
carnamau voted for 2 images 1 year ago

Troncha Todo voted for an image 1 year ago

cekadidas rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Avid Admirer added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Avid Admirer rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Avid Admirer posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

audrey rated this 6/10 1 year, 2 months ago
mavis410 rated this 5/10 1 year, 3 months ago
mavis410 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

aprohor voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

angel1983 posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

carnamau voted for 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

carnamau voted for 5 images 1 year, 4 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block