Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Moon Jong Up

Age: 22, born 6 February 1995

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

29 votes
born in year 1995 (132 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years ago 4 comments
16 votes
Korean Boys (21 items)
list by ireth
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
8 votes
Monolids galore! - People with single eyelids (94 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 8 comments
3 votes
100 Most Handsome Korean Guys (100 items)
list by Steven SKYY
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Reasons to Move to Korea (18 items)
list by Jarvis Hubris
Published 3 years, 6 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Moon Jong Up (Hangul: 문종업; born February 6, 1995), often simply known as Jong Up or Moontos, is a South Korean dancer and singer. He is best known as the main dancer of a popular South Korean K-pop group, B.A.P. Name: Moon Jong Up Stage Name: Jong Up DOB: 6th February 1995 Position in Group: Main dancer, sub-vocal, 4-dimensional member Matoki: Dada Mato Height: 176 cm Weight: 66 kg Blood type: B Star sign: Aquarius Interesting Facts: Participated in local dance competitions during his middle-school years. In 2011, he also appeared in the music videos of Secret’s “Shy Boy” and “Starlight Moonlight ... (more)
Tags: Jong (1), Music (1), B.A.P (1), Born In 1995 (1), Man (1), Hot (1), Korean (1), Up (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

viclo rated this 5/10 1 week, 1 day ago
Anita Maffett rated this 7/10 2 months ago
Crystal Ly rated this 8/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Fae Shana Taelor voted for 15 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

Fae Shana Taelor voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

yuiseven rated this 5/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Mariah Encarnado rated this 8/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Iwanna rated this 10/10 1 year ago
dropdeadashley rated this 4/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Kim Claudine rated this 3/10 1 year, 2 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block