Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Moon Byul-yi (문별이)

Age: 25, born 22 December 1992

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

70 votes
Top 200 Most Beautiful Korean Women (175 items)
list by Dominika
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 31 comments
1 votes
Smokin Hot Asia (#18) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 5 months ago
1 votes
Thank You Instagram (#48) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 5 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Moonbyul is the min rapper of Mamamoo. She was cast as the lead in the web drama Start Love (스타트 러브) with SS501's Kim Kyu Jong. Moonbyul likes to joke with the fact that she looks like Xiumin (from EXO). ... (more)
Tags: Mamamoo (2), Kpop (1), Korean (1), Rapper (1), Female (1), Asian (1), South Korea (1), Idol (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

mavis410 rated this 6/10 2 weeks, 4 days ago
narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 6 months ago
Dominika posted 2 images 1 year ago

Boey Chan rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Thank You Instagram (#48) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Smokin Hot Asia (#18) (50 person items)
Zeke21 voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

AdamantiumX rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
coffee-boy voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

AdamantiumX posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Rah rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Rah posted 26 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

Dominika added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Dominika added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Zeke21 rated this 9/10 2 years, 1 month ago
evilcackles added this to Rated list 2 years, 1 month ago
evilcackles posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block