Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Montserrat Oliver

Stats

Birth Name: 1966

Age: 52, born 13 April 1966

Born and residing in: Mexico


Lists

6 votes
(F) Beauty Around The World: Mexico (38 items)
list by Rah
Published 3 years, 4 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Montserrat Lourdes Socorro Oliver Grimau (Monterrey, Nuevo León, 13 de abril de 1966) es una modelo, empresaria, actriz, productora y conductora de televisión mexicana. Montserrat ha participado con Televisa Deportes cubriendo las Olimpiadas en Beijing 2008 y en Londres 2012. También ha cubierto los Mundiales de Fútbol en Sudáfrica 2010 y Brasil 2014. Vida personal Montserrat ha sido cuestionada por su orientación sexual, algo que dejó claro en 2015 al iniciar una relación con la modelo eslovaca Yaya Kosikova. Televisión Actriz Palabra de mujer (telenovela) (2007–2008) - Monserrat La madrastra ( ... (more)
Tags: Mexican (1), Model (1), Nuevo Leon Mexico (1), Born 1966 (1), Born In April (1), April 13 (1), Lesbian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
16 Watched
Rating:
7.1
9 Watched
Rating:
4.3
9 Watched
Rating:
1
9 Watched
Rating:
1.8
4 Watched




Movies

2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Merry William rated this 6/10 3 weeks, 1 day ago
Rah added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 8 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 8 months, 1 week ago
morenete posted 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block