Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Monica May

Age: 34, born 11 April 1984

Country of origin: United States


Lists

111 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flá
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 10 comments

Photos


Born and raised in the state of Florida, Monica fell in love with acting after spending time at an improve camp with her bes friend at the age of 12. Since then, she has gone on to pursue the career with a professional zeal. Landing the job of Delgado on "Power Rangers S.P.D." after a series of auditions Monica survived the two week "PR Boot Camp" and went on to produce the New Zealand-based show over the course of nine months.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
480 Watched
Rating:
6
59 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
5 want to see
2. Labou (2008)
Rating:
7
2 Watched
0 want to see
4. Lines (2007)
0 want to see
5. D.T.A. (2007)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

cameron q rated this 10/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Farah Luna posted 10 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Zeke21 rated this 5/10 1 year, 3 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block