Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: monica bedi

Age: 42, born 18 January 1975

Born and residing in: India

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

2 votes
best actresses in punjabi cinema (10 items)
list by iam_cool
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Monica Bedi Videos

Monica Bedi - Wiki Article

23 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Monica Bedi (born 18 January 1975) is an Indian actress. Bedi was born to Dr. Prem Kumar Bedi and Shakuntala on January 18, 1975 in a village named Chabbewal in the district Hoshiarpur, Punjab. Her parents migrated to Norway when she was 10 months old where they run a garment store. She has a brother Bobby Bedi. She went to school in Norway. Monica returned to India at the age of 18 and entered Bollywood. ... (more)
Tags: Actress (2), Sexy (1), Model (1), Indian (1), Beautiful (1), Cute (1), Hot (1), Bedi (1), Monia (1), Film Actress (1), Television (1), Indian Actress (1), India (1), Born 1975 (1), Babe (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.1
16 Watched
2. Jodi No.1 (2001)
Rating:
6
12 Watched
3. Kalicharan (1998)
Rating:
4
1 Watched
4. Surakshaa (1995)
1 Watched
5. Romeo Ranjha (2014)
1 want to see




TV

1. Bigg Boss (2006)
Rating:
6
3 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

aLittleTyger rated this 6/10 2 months ago
maverick007 rated this 9/10 1 year, 8 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block