Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Monalisa Basarab

Age: 46, born 23 April 1972

Born and residing in: Romania

Height: 5' 7"


Monalisa Basarab Videos

Värisilmä (chain of shops-paint)

5 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Monalisa Basarab is a Romanian film and stage actress. Born: Tulcea, Romania Citizenship: Romanian ... (more)
Tags: Romania (3), Beautiful (3), Blonde (3), Romanian (3), Actress (3), Goddess (3), Amazing (3), Born In April (3), Born In 1972 (3), Lovely (3), Talented (3), European (2), Gorgeous (2), Sexy (2), Female (2), Francophone (2)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
30 Watched
2. Callas Forever (2002)
Rating:
6.4
27 Watched
3 Watched
5. Owners of stars (2001)
3 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5
11 Watched
Rating:
3
3 Watched
3 Watched
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kelly7 posted a video 1 year, 6 months ago
Kelly7 posted a video 1 year, 6 months ago
mrblack rated this 5/10 2 years, 1 month ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block