Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Mohanlal

Age: 56, born 21 May 1960

Born and residing in: India

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married


Mohanlal Videos

Sagar Alias Jacky Dialogue«??$!?@Ð??«

560 Views

Added 6 years ago


mohanlal sexy 1

243 Views

Added 6 years ago


Mohanlal in spadikam

48 Views

Added 6 years ago



View all Mohanlal videos

Photos


Description: Born - 21 May 1960 Achievements - Mohanlal is highly talented and popular actor cum producer of the South Indian film industry. A national award winner for acting, what makes Mohanlal distinct are his versatility, natural acting and right body language in films. Due to these factors, Mohanlal has availed the opportunity to work with the crème directors and scriptwriters of Malayalam films. Mohanlal is highly talented and popular actor cum producer of the South Indian film industry. A national award winner for acting, Mohanlal hails from the beautiful South Indian state of Kerala and has worked in numerous good movies. What ... (more)
Tags: Action Hero (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Company (2002)
Rating:
7.3
24 Watched
Rating:
3.4
11 Watched
3. The Duo (1997)
Rating:
8
10 Watched
4. Halla Bol (2008)
Rating:
5.5
9 Watched
Rating:
9.2
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block