Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Mizuho Nishikubo

Stats

Birth Name: 西久保 瑞穂

Age: 65, born 15 January 1953

Country of origin: Japan

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Yuko Mizutani


Lists

8 votes
Film people I've spotted or met in real life (252 items)
list by Max the Movie Guy
Published 2 years, 11 months ago

Photos


Japanese anime director.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
18 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched
Rating:
3.8
2 Watched
2 want to see




TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
72 Watched
Rating:
6
6 Watched
Rating:
7.8
5 Watched
Rating:
7.7
3 Watched
0 want to see




Movies written by




TV written by

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block