Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Miyu Yoshimoto

Stats

Birth Name: 吉本実憂

Age: 21, born 28 December 1996

Country of origin: Japan


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

13 Watched
2. Tsumi no yohaku (2015)
Rating:
6
2 Watched




TV

Rating:
3
1 want to see
Rating:
7
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

C.K rated this 2/10 1 year, 9 months ago