Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Miyu Matsuki

Stats

Birth Name: Matsuki Mieko (松木美愛子)

Age: 40, born 14 September 1977

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 4' 11"


Photos


Japanese voice actress.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Naruto (2002)
Rating:
6.7
1106 Watched
Rating:
7.8
920 Watched
3. Wolf's Rain (2003)
Rating:
7.2
295 Watched
4. Claymore (2007)
Rating:
7.5
189 Watched
Rating:
8.1
124 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
114 Watched
Rating:
8
3 Watched
3 Watched
Rating:
1
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block