Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Mitsuki Tanimura

Stats

Birth Name: 谷村 美月

Age: 28, born 18 June 1990

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

26 votes
Actors in Takashi Miike Movies (93 items)
list by schwarzerabt
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 2 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Japanese actress.
Tags: Asian (1), Female (1), Japanese (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
708 Watched
Rating:
7.5
365 Watched
Rating:
7.5
327 Watched
Rating:
7.1
290 Watched
5. Ace Attorney (2012)
Rating:
6.2
55 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
51 Watched
Rating:
7.7
8 Watched
Rating:
4.8
8 Watched
Rating:
5.8
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen