Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Mitchell Lichtenstein

Stats

Birth Name: Mitchell Wilson Lichtenstein

Age: 61, born 10 March 1956

Country of origin: United States


Lists

9 votes
Directed by Robert Altman (339 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 6 years, 9 months ago
7 votes
Gay Famous! (153 items)
list by Noemi
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Description: Mitchell Lichtenstein was born on March 10, 1956 in Cleveland, Ohio, USA as Mitchell Wilson Lichtenstein. He is an actor and director, known for Vagina dentata (2007), El banquete de boda (1993) and Desechos (1983). Son of Roy Lichtenstein. ... (more)
Tags: Played Lgbt (1), Played Gay (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Cheers (1982)
Rating:
6.7
805 Watched
2. Law & Order (1990)
Rating:
7.1
588 Watched
3. Miami Vice (1984)
Rating:
6.5
309 Watched
Rating:
8.3
65 Watched
5. The Equalizer (1985)
Rating:
6.9
53 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Teeth (2007)
Rating:
5.4
441 Watched
2. Happy Tears (2009)
Rating:
4.5
17 Watched
3. Angelica (2015)
Rating:
6
2 want to see
4. Resurrection (2004)
0 want to see




Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Teeth (2007)
Rating:
5.4
441 Watched
2. Happy Tears (2009)
Rating:
4.5
17 Watched
3. Angelica (2015)
Rating:
6
2 want to see
4. Resurrection (2004)
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
167 Watched
2. Flawless (1999)
Rating:
6.1
143 Watched
3. Streamers (1983)
Rating:
7.6
16 Watched
4. Crackers (1984)
Rating:
6
13 want to see
Rating:
8.2
8 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block