Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Erin Durkin

Age: 37, born 16 October 1979

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

8 votes
These Women Deserve More Attention (#11) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 1 year, 5 months ago
4 votes
Favorite Actresses and Their Best Roles (76 items)
list by DrStrangeblog
Published 2 years, 3 months ago

Photos

7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes
4 votes

Tags: Libra (1), 5 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2468 Watched
Rating:
7.1
179 Watched
3. Lingerie (2009)
Rating:
6
7 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched
Rating:
8
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. The Lost (2006)
Rating:
5.8
29 Watched
Rating:
6
18 want to see
3. The Rage (2007)
Rating:
4
13 Watched
Rating:
5
8 Watched
5. Dying God (2008)
Rating:
3.3
7 Watched




Movies directed by

6 want to see
2. Voodoun Blues (2004)
0 want to see




Movies written by

6 want to see
2. Voodoun Blues (2004)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block