Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Missy Yager

Stats

Birth Name: Michele Marie Yager

Age: 50, born 8 February 1968

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Sam Trammell


Photos

1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (1), Blonde (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
2423 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1312 Watched
3. ER
Rating:
6.7
1592 Watched
Rating:
6
1097 Watched
Rating:
8.1
819 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
650 Watched
Rating:
7.5
303 Watched
3. The Real Blonde (1997)
Rating:
5.7
19 Watched
4. Claire Dolan (1998)
Rating:
7
13 want to see
Rating:
5
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block