Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo


Birth Name: Jo Mi Hye (조미혜)

Age: 36, born 2 November 1981

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 5"


11 votes
(F) Beauty Around The World: South Korea (50 items)
list by Rah
Published 3 years, 3 months ago

View all Miryo lists

Miryo Videos

View all Miryo videos


Jo Mi-hye (Hangul: 조미혜; born November 2, 1981), better known by her stage name Miryo (미료), is a South Korean rapper, who is part of the Korean girl group Brown Eyed Girls. The stage name Miryo comes from her childhood nickname Jomiryo, which is the name of a Korean seasoning.
Tags: Born In 1981 (2), Asian (1), Female (1), Korean (1), South Korea (1), 1981 (1), Rapper (1), Idol (1), Gorgeous (1), Kpop (1), Born 1981 (1), K-pop (1), Brown Eyed Girls (1), Beg (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment

English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Rah posted 37 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

narrador nuevo rated this 10/10 3 months ago
painkiller rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
irishblue rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Rah rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Rah posted 34 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Rah posted a video 1 year, 5 months ago
Rah posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Rah added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block