Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mirjete Shala

Age: 24, born 12 February 1994


Lists

6 votes
MISS UNIVERSE KOSOVO (7 items)
list by Nida
Published 3 years, 4 months ago

Photos

4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Mirjete Shala was Miss Kosovo for 2013. She would have represented Kosovo in the Miss Universe pageant, but Kosovo withdrew when Russia, the host nation for the pageant in 2013 would not allow her to enter because it does not recognize Kosovo as a country. She now works for Trump Modeling Agency.
Tags: Albanian (1), Miss Universe (1), Model (1), Europe (1), Kosovo (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 6/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Askushi added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 2 years, 5 months ago
irishblue voted for 3 images 2 years, 5 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block