Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Miriam Rivera

Age: 35, born 1 January 1982

Country of origin: Mexico

Currently Residing In: Spain

Height: 5' 7"


Miriam Videos

There's Something About Miriam

988 Views

Added 6 years ago


There's Something About Miriam

252 Views

Added 6 years ago


There's Something About Miriam

105 Views

Added 6 years ago



View all Miriam videos

Photos

15 votes
10 votes
7 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Description: Miriam Rivera (born circa 1981)is a Mexican transsexual woman who appeared on the reality television shows There's Something About Miriam and Big Brother Australia 2004. Miriam has also worked as an adult model under the name Victoria and as a non-adult model. In 2008 she was a special guest Ewa Drzyzga's TVN show Rozmowy w toku in Poland. In a 2010 interview, Miriam told a British tabloid she was working as an escort in the London area. Miriam is now living and working in Valencia, Spain. ... (more)
Tags: Shemale (2), Sexy (2), Hot (1), 1981 (1), Latina (1), Mexican (1), Czech (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. TV Burp (2001)
Rating:
7.1
35 Watched
2. Rove Live (2000)
Rating:
7.3
6 Watched
Rating:
6
1 want to see
Rating:
1
1 Watched
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

kip127 rated this 10/10 4 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Time Bomb rated this 9/10 8 months, 1 week ago
mayamadness rated this 10/10 9 months ago
nicko2222 rated this 5/10 9 months, 1 week ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block