Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Miriam Colon
7.2 Rating
(9 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Miriam Colon Valle

Born: 20 August 1936 Died: 3 March 2017

Country of origin: Puerto Rico

Height: 5' 1"


Lists

15 votes
In Memoriam 2017 (128 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 1 year, 9 months ago 22 comments
14 votes
Puerto Rican Famous Beauties (55 items)
list by PinkCottonCandy
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
3 votes
Famous Bonanza Guest Stars (307 items)
list by Brian G
Published 7 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
3386 Watched
2. Sabrina (1995)
Rating:
5.8
500 Watched
Rating:
6.6
297 Watched
Rating:
6
282 Watched
5. Lone Star (1996)
Rating:
7.1
133 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1080 Watched
Rating:
7.1
603 Watched
Rating:
8.1
337 Watched
Rating:
7.9
251 Watched
Rating:
6.5
170 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Brian G added this to a list 7 months ago
Famous Bonanza Guest Stars (307 person items)
SwtChaos added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
In Memoriam 2017 (128 person items)

"Sunset: March 3, 2017 (Age: 80) Cause of Death: Pulmonary Infection Claim to Fame: Puerto Rican Actress, best known for Movie "Scarface""


PinkCottonCandy added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block