Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Miranda Čondić-Kadmenović

Age: 42, born 11 September 1975

Country of origin: Croatia

Currently Residing In: Germany

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

3 votes
German Actress 13 (55 items)
list by henrieta
Published 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Miranda Leonhardt Videos

Miranda Leonhardt

23 Views, 1 votes

Added 3 years ago




Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Tags: Actress (1), German (1), Croatian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
13 Watched
Rating:
7.8
4 Watched
Rating:
6.3
3 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2 Watched
Rating:
7
1 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Kokowääh (2011)
Rating:
7
49 Watched
2. Warchild (2006)
Rating:
9
1 want to see
Rating:
5
1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

psow voted for 6 images [View All] 3 weeks, 3 days ago

henrieta added this to a list 3 weeks, 3 days ago
German Actress 13 (55 person items)
henrieta posted a image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky rated this 6/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Ricky voted for 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 3 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

perod posted 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

masterlantern rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
DuckNation rated this 6/10 1 year, 9 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

psow rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
rickterenzi voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

kathy voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block