Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Michelle Kim

Age: 58, born 7 September 1960

Country of origin: Korea, Republic of

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Minka Videos

Minka - Big boobs

706 Views

Added 6 years ago


Minka Going Through The Motions

74 Views

Added 6 years ago



View all Minka videos

Photos

7 votes
7 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Description: Minka was born Michelle Kim on September 7, 1970 in Seoul, South Korea. Minka is a mixture French and Vietnamese descent, Minka attended college in South Korea and became a highly adept tennis player. Following graduation from college, Minka immigrated to America in 1993 so she could compete in the Asian Olympics in Chicago, Illinois (she won the Gold Model in women's doubles). Unable to pursue a career as a professional tennis instructor due to her poor command of the English language, Minka instead decided to concentrate on modeling and eventually sent a portfolio of her work to British adult photographer and film director Joh ... (more)
Tags: Big Boobs (2), 54KK-23-35 (1), Fetish (1), Porn Star (1), Female (1), Asian (1), Korean (1), Born 1970 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
3.2
172 Watched
1 Watched




Movies

Rating:
9
15 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

stewy rated this 2/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Blatant rated this 10/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block