Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lee Min-Hyuk

Age: 24, born 3 November 1993

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

4 votes
(M) Beauty Around The World: South Korea (50 items)
list by Rah
Published 2 years, 2 months ago

Minhyuk (MONSTA X) Videos



Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Minhyuk is a Korean pop singer. He is the vocalist and visual of MONSTA X. ... (more)
Tags: Monsta X (1), Min Hyuk (1), Lee Min Hyuk (1), Kpop (1), Male (1), Starship Entertainment (1), Asian (1), South Korea (1), Born 1993 (1), No Mercy (1), Korean (1), Idol (1), Visual (1), Perfect (1), Gorgeous (1), Hadsome (1), Minhyuk (1), K-pop (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Rah posted a video 6 months ago
Rah posted a video 6 months ago
Rah rated this 10/10 6 months ago
Rah voted for an image 6 months ago

Rah posted 94 images [View All] 6 months ago

Rah voted for an image 1 year ago

Rah posted 12 images [View All] 1 year ago

Rah added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
xoxopink rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
xoxopink posted 84 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block