Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 최민호 / Choi Min Ho

Age: 26, born 9 December 1991

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

157 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (1531 items)
list by matt
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 12 comments
33 votes
When singers/musicians where babies/kids (178 items)
list by ria2u
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
32 votes
born in year 1991 (319 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 7 months ago
23 votes
Top 100 Korean Hottest Guys (106 items)
list by Dominika
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 6 comments
6 votes
Hottest Korean Guys (68 items)
list by Chocolate-mama
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 2 comments

View all Minho lists

Minho Videos


View all Minho videos

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

KPOP group: SHINee
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.6
56 Watched
Rating:
6.9
38 Watched
Rating:
8.7
12 Watched
Rating:
10
6 Watched
Rating:
9.2
9 Watched




Movies

1. Derailed (2016)
Rating:
6
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Gyumin rated this 8/10 1 week ago
sopae rated this 8/10 1 month ago
Astrid Cooper rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Nur Hanim Suraya rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
qpwoeiruty rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
viclo rated this 8/10 8 months ago
sofia lol rated this 8/10 10 months, 1 week ago
okokalondraa rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Pratyasha Prats rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago
dani1803 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Nooknick Wisulsaya Janthanimi rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago
beariisk rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
CitizenErased rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
ria2u added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
yuiseven rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Iwanna rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
pedrin rated this 4/10 1 year, 9 months ago
dropdeadashley rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Rah added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
babyKyung rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
kpop rated this 9/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Julie Pearl Avila rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Princess Veluz Orpilla rated this 4/10 1 year, 11 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block