Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Park Minha

Age: 26, born 27 June 1991


Lists

34 votes
Beautiful Asian Girls - Part 3 (50 items)
list by Massao Ikawa
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 2 comments

View all Minha lists

Photos

2 votes
2 votes

Description: Real Name: Park Minha (박민하) Stage Name: Minha (민하) Birthdate: June 27th, 1991 Height: 172cm Blood Type: A Hometown: Seoul Family: Parents, Younger Brother Education: Gal San Primary School, Mok Il Middle School, Dong Guk University Position: Sub-Vocalist, Maknae Hobbies: Listening to music, shopping, game Skills: Swimming Personality: Unexpectedly ditzy, shy, can say what she likes and don’t likes clearly Usual Fashion Style: Clean cut style, jacket and t-shirt, common items Role Model: None, she wants to become one Celebrity Friend: Rainbow’s Jisook, Yoonhye and Woori, Ukiss’ Hoon Frequent Habit: ... (more)
Tags: 9muses (1), Nine Muses (1), Asian (1), Korean (1), Kpop (1), K-pop (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Jonslist rated this 7/10 6 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block